MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 13385790
*
nr 1338 5790
MIRROR
contemporary production. Height: 75 cm, Width: 46 cm,
nutida. Höjd: 75 cm, bredd: 46 cm
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday July 27 2020
at 19:37:44
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/7 13:38:22
1
100 kr
25/7 23:34:58
2
200 kr
27/7 17:40:02
3
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: nutida spegel speglar
-
8291 MIRROR
19th century, delvis förgylld ram, 77x53, wear, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:03
-
8195 MIRROR
1930/40-tal Höjd: 100 cm. Width: 46 cm, damaged.
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:18
-
7027 MIRROR
guldfärgad, konstmaterial, 105x58 cm, wear, damages.
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
-
8125 MIRROR
Markaryd, pine wood, 144x66 cm,
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:07
*
MIRROR
nr 1338 5790
MIRROR
contemporary production. Height: 75 cm, Width: 46 cm,
nutida. Höjd: 75 cm, bredd: 46 cm
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 27 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/7 13:38:22 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 25/7 23:34:58 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 27/7 17:40:02 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: nutida spegel speglar
-
8291 MIRROR
19th century, delvis förgylld ram, 77x53, wear, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:03 -
8195 MIRROR
1930/40-tal Höjd: 100 cm. Width: 46 cm, damaged.
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:18 -
7027 MIRROR
guldfärgad, konstmaterial, 105x58 cm, wear, damages.
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
-
8125 MIRROR
Markaryd, pine wood, 144x66 cm,
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:07



